CSAA Wrestling All-Conference Teams

The following wrestlers earned all-conference honors by the Central State Activities Association.

103
All-Conference
RJ Thome, Fremont
Joe Perez, Lakeview
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Zane Kik, Kent City
Robert VanVleet, Chippewa Hills
112
All-Conference
Aydan Sturtevant-Roesly, Hesperia
Kaiden Pascoe, Grant
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Jayden Roberts, Tri County
Riley Moore, Holton
119
All-Conference
Gavin Miller, Chippewa Hills
Blake Peak, Central Montcalm
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Brody Sleeper, Big Rapids
Graham Resterhouse, Holton
125
All-Conference
Billy Ostyn, Grant
Gage Breuker, Fremont
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Taylor Gibson, Chippewa Hills
Rice Robins, Holton
130
All-Conference
Carson Hayes, Chippewa Hills
River Roberson, Hesperia
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Bryant Knapper, Central Montcalm
Joe Millett, Grant
135
All-Conference
Mack Baird, Hesperia
Brady Jacobs, Grant
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Logan Hansen, Chippewa Hills
Jesse Miedema, Lakeview
140
All-Conference
Craig Wernette, Chippewa Hills
Matthew Halasinski, Fremont
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Trent Behrenwald, Tri County
Korbin Klaus, Hesperia
145
All-Conference
Brenden Kurtze, Lakeview
Brock Ryan, Central Montcalm
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Bryson Hughes, Reed City
Jayden Joseph, Newaygo
152
All-Conference
Austin Hancock, Lakeview
Jager Kibart, Fremont
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Dolan Bair, Kent City
Mark White, Reed City
160
All-Conference
Trey Breuker, Fremont
Kellen Haney, Reed City
Honorable Mention All-Conference
John Pennington, Tri County
Nolan Corvers, Grant
171
All-Conference
Gabe Petoskey, Chippewa Hills
Chase Knudsen, Fremont
Honorable Mention All-Conference
James Farrington, Kent City
Joseph Crowell, Holton
189
All-Conference
Clayton Wiggins, Chippewa Hills
Michael Romero, Fremont
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Austin Fowler, Reed City
Pedro Diaz-Charles, Kent City
215
All-Conference
Carl Whipple, Chippewa Hills
Caleb Thompson, Grant
Honorable Mention All-Conference
David Yoder, Newaygo
Kyler Kolk, Fremont
285
All-Conference
Colby Roosa, Chippewa Hills
Nick Prater, Tri County
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Cody Visscher, Fremont
Jacob Alber, Big Rapids

Categories: Wrestling