2020 11-Man Football Standings

School  Conference  Overall 
Traverse City Central 5-0 9-2
Traverse City West 4-1 6-2
Cadillac 3-2 8-3
Petoskey 2-3 2-5
Gaylord 1-4 1-6
Alpena 0-5 0-7
School  Conference Overall 
Reed City 5-0 9-1
Central Montcalm 4-2 4-3
Big Rapids 3-3 4-4
Grant 2-3 3-4
Fremont 2-3 2-5
Tri County 2-4 4-5
Newaygo 2-4 2-5
Chippewa Hills 2-4 2-5
School  Conference  Overall 
Kent City 5-0 5-2
Morley Stanwood 4-1 4-3
Hesperia 2-2 4-3
Holton 2-3 3-5
White Cloud 1-3 2-5
Lakeview 0-5 0-7
School  Conference  Overall 
McBain 5-0 7-1
Beal City 4-1 7-2
Houghton Lake 4-1 4-3
Evart 3-2 6-3
Lake City 2-3 2-5
Roscommon 1-4 2-5
Pine River 1-4 1-6
Manton 0-5 1-6
School  Conference  Overall 
Clare 6-0 7-1
Beaverton 5-1 6-2
Harrison 4-2 5-3
Sanford Meridian 4-2 4-3
Gladwin 2-3 4-4
Shepherd 2-3 2-4
Farwell 0-6 0-7
Pinconning 0-6 0-7
School Conference  Overall 
Muskegon Catholic Central 3-0 8-1
Manistee 2-1 5-3
Ludington 1-2 5-3
Muskegon Orchard View 0-3 2-5
School Conference  Overall 
Breckenridge 3-0 6-2
St. Charles 2-1 4-3
Coleman 1-2 1-6
Carson City-Crystal 0-1 6-2
Montabella 0-2 1-5
School  Conference  Overall 
Oscoda 2-0 9-1
Rogers City 1-1 2-5
Alcona 0-2 0-7
School  Conference  Overall 
Charlevoix 5-0 8-1
Glen Lake 3-1 5-3
Boyne City 3-2 6-3
Mancelona 2-3 3-5
Elk Rapids 1-4 1-6
Kalkaska 0-4 0-6
School  Conference  Overall 
Johannesburg-Lewiston 4-0 10-1
Harbor Springs 3-1 4-4
Frankfort 2-2 4-4
East Jordan 1-3 3-4
St. Ignace 0-4 1-6
School  Conference  Overall 
Kingsley 6-0 8-1
Sault Ste. Marie 3-1 6-3
Traverse City St. Francis 3-2 9-3
Grayling 2-3 7-4
Ogemaw Heights 2-3 3-4
Benzie Central 2-3 2-5
Cheboygan 0-6 0-7
School  Conference  Overall 
Midland 5-0 8-1
Mt. Pleasant 4-1 6-2
Midland Dow 4-2 5-3
Bay City Western 2-2 4-4
Bay City Central 1-4 2-6
Saginaw 0-4 1-6
Saginaw Heritage 0-4 0-6
School Conference  Overall 
Montague 6-0 12-0
Whitehall 5-1 7-2
Muskegon Oakridge 4-2 7-3
North Muskegon 3-3 4-4
Ravenna 3-3 4-4
Mason County Central 2-4 2-5
Hart 1-5 1-6
Shelby 0-6 0-7

20202 8-Man Football Standings

School  Conference  Overall 
Pickford 5-1 7-2
Cedarville 4-1 7-2
Rapid River 4-1 6-2
Rudyard 3-2 3-4
Brimley 2-4 2-5
Eben Junction Superior Central 0-4 0-6
Engadine 0-5 0-7
School  Conference  Overall 
Atlanta 3-0 3-4
Hale 4-1 7-2
Hillman 2-1 3-5
Posen 2-2 2-4
Au Gres-Sims 1-4 1-6
Mio 0-4 0-6
School  Conference  Overall 
Onaway 3-0 6-1
Pellston 3-0 7-1
Gaylord St. Mary 3-1 7-2
Forest Area 1-3 2-5
Bellaire 1-4 1-6
Central Lake 0-3 2-5
Charlton Heston Academy 0-3 0-6
School  Conference  Overall 
Kinde North Huron 5-0 8-2
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 5-1 7-2
Bay City All-Saints 3-2 4-3
Ashley 3-2 3-4
Peck 3-2 4-3
Carsonville-Port Sanilac 1-4 1-6
Akron-Fairgrove 1-5 1-6
Caseville 0-5 0-6
School  Conference  Overall 
Mesick 3-0 5-3
Brethren 3-1 5-3
Marion 2-1 8-2
Bear Lake 1-2 2-5
Manistee Catholic Central 1-2 1-6
Baldwin 0-4 0-6
School Overall 
Inland Lakes 8-2
Onekama 1-4
Suttons Bay 10-1
Newberry 4-4
Vestaburg 2-4
Whittemore-Prescott 5-3

Schools