2021 11-Man Football Standings

School  Conference  Overall 
Traverse City Central 2-0 3-1
Cadillac 1-1 3-1
Petoskey 1-1 3-1
Traverse City West 1-1 3-1
Gaylord 1-1 2-2
Alpena 0-2 0-4
School  Conference Overall 
Big Rapids 3-0 3-1
Reed City 3-0 3-1
Central Montcalm 2-1 3-1
Tri County 2-1 3-1
Grant 1-2 1-3
Newaygo 1-2 1-3
Fremont 0-3 0-4
Chippewa Hills 0-3 0-4
School  Conference  Overall 
Morley Stanwood 2-0 2-2
White Cloud 1-1 3-1
Holton 1-1 2-2
Kent City 1-1 2-2
Lakeview 1-1 1-3
Hesperia 0-2 0-4
School  Conference  Overall 
Evart 3-0 4-0
Beal City 3-0 3-1
Lake City 2-1 3-1
McBain 2-1 2-2
Manton 1-2 2-2
Pine River 1-2 1-3
Houghton Lake 0-3 0-4
Roscommon 0-3 0-4
School  Conference  Overall 
Gladwin 2-0 4-0
Clare 3-0 3-1
Harrison 2-1 3-1
Shepherd 2-1 2-2
Beaverton 1-2 1-3
Pinconning 1-2 1-3
Sanford Meridian 0-3 0-4
School Conference  Overall 
Muskegon Heights 2-0 4-0
Muskegon Catholic Central 1-0 3-1
Manistee 1-1 2-2
Ludington 0-2 1-3
School Conference  Overall 
Carson City-Crystal 1-0 4-0
Breckenridge 1-0 2-2
Coleman 0-1 2-2
St. Charles 0-1 1-3
School  Conference  Overall 
Boyne City 2-0 4-0
Mancelona 1-0 4-0
Charlevoix 1-1 3-1
Elk Rapids 0-2 1-3
Kalkaska 0-0 1-3
Glen Lake 0-1 1-3
School  Conference  Overall 
East Jordan 2-0 3-1
Frankfort 2-0 3-1
Harbor Springs 1-0 1-3
Oscoda 0-1 2-2
Johannesburg-Lewiston 0-2 0-4
St. Ignace 0-2 0-4
School  Conference  Overall 
Traverse City St. Francis 3-0 4-0
Kingsley 2-0 4-0
Sault Ste. Marie 2-1 3-1
Grayling 1-1 3-1
Benzie Central 1-2 1-3
Cheboygan 0-2 1-3
Ogemaw Heights 0-1 1-3
Tawas 0-2 0-3
School  Conference  Overall 
Bay City Western 1-0 4-0
Mt. Pleasant 1-0 4-0
Midland 1-0 2-2
Midland Dow 0-1 2-2
Saginaw Heritage 0-1 2-2
Bay City Central 0-1 0-4
School Conference  Overall 
Montague 3-0 3-1
Whitehall 2-1 3-1
North Muskegon 2-1 2-2
Muskegon Oakridge 1-1 3-1
Ravenna 1-1 3-1
Hart 0-2 2-2
Shelby 0-3 0-4

2021 8-Man Football Standings

School  Conference  Overall 
Pickford 3-0 4-0
Rudyard 3-0 4-0
Munising 3-1 3-1
Newberry 2-1 3-1
Eben Junction Superior Central 1-2 2-2
Cedarville 1-3 1-3
Brimley 0-3 0-4
Engadine 0-3 0-4
School  Conference  Overall 
Vestaburg 2-0 4-0
Portland St. Patrick 1-0 4-0
Merrill 1-0 2-2
Webberville 0-2 1-3
Fulton 0-2 0-4
School  Conference  Overall 
Au Gres-Sims 4-0 4-0
Hale 2-0 2-2
Mio 2-1 3-1
Whittemore-Prescott 1-3 2-2
Hillman 1-2 1-3
Atlanta 1-3 1-3
Alcona 0-0 2-2
Posen 0-3 0-4
School  Conference  Overall 
Pellston 3-0 4-0
Gaylord St. Mary 3-0 3-1
Inland Lakes 2-0 4-0
Onaway 2-1 2-2
Central Lake 0-3 1-3
Bellaire 0-3 0-4
Forest Area 0-3 0-4
School  Conference  Overall 
Kinde North Huron 3-0 4-0
Peck 3-0 4-0
Bay City All Saints 2-2 2-2
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 1-1 2-2
Ashley 1-1 1-3
Carsonville-Port Sanilac 1-2 1-3
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 1-3 1-3
Caseville 0-3 0-4
School  Conference  Overall 
Marion 3-0 4-0
Mesick 2-1 2-2
Bear Lake 1-1 3-1
Baldwin 1-1 2-2
Manistee Catholic Central 0-3 1-3
Brethren 0-1 0-4
School Overall 
Montabella 3-1
Rogers City 4-0
Suttons Bay 4-0
Onekama 0-3
Charlton Heston Academy 0-4

Schools