2022 11-Man Football Standings

School  Conference  Overall 
Alpena 0-0 1-2
Cadillac 0-0 1-2
Gaylord 0-0 2-1
Petoskey 0-0 1-2
School  Conference Overall 
Tri County 2-0 3-0
Big Rapids 2-0 2-1
Reed City 1-1 2-1
Grant 1-1 1-2
Central Montcalm 0-1 1-2
Newaygo 0-1 1-2
Chippewa Hills 0-2 0-3
School  Conference  Overall 
Kent City 0-0 3-0
White Cloud 0-0 2-1
Lakeview 0-0 1-2
Morley Stanwood 0-0 0-3
School  Conference  Overall 
Beal City 2-0 3-0
Evart 2-0 3-0
Lake City 2-0 2-1
Manton 1-1 1-1
McBain 1-1 1-2
Houghton Lake 0-2 0-3
Pine River 0-2 0-3
Roscommon 0-2 0-3
School  Conference  Overall 
Gladwin 2-0 3-0
Clare 2-0 2-1
Sanford Meridian 1-0 2-1
Harrison 1-1 2-1
Shepherd 0-2 1-2
Beaverton 0-1 0-3
Pinconning 0-2 0-3
School  Conference  Overall 
Charlevoix 1-0 3-0
Elk Rapids 1-0 3-0
Boyne City 0-0 3-0
Kalkaska 0-0 1-2
Mancelona 0-1 1-2
Tawas 0-1 0-3
School  Conference  Overall 
St. Ignace 2-0 3-0
Glen Lake 1-0 2-1
East Jordan 1-0 1-2
Frankfort 0-1 2-1
Oscoda 0-1 1-2
Harbor Springs 0-1 0-3
Johannesburg-Lewiston 0-1 0-3
School  Conference  Overall 
Sault Ste. Marie 2-0 3-0
Traverse City St. Francis 2-0 3-0
Kingsley 1-0 2-1
Cheboygan 0-1 1-2
Grayling 0-1 1-2
Ogemaw Heights 0-2 1-2
Benzie Central 0-1 0-3
School  Conference  Overall 
Mt. Pleasant 1-0 3-0
Bay City Western 1-0 2-1
Midland Dow 1-0 2-1
Midland 0-1 2-1
Bay City Central 0-1 1-2
Traverse City Central 0-0 1-2
Traverse City West 0-1 1-2
School Conference  Overall 
Ludington 1-0 3-0
Muskegon Oakridge 1-0 3-0
Montague 1-0 2-1
Whitehall 0-0 3-0
Fremont 0-1 2-1
Manistee 0-1 2-1
Muskegon Orchard View 0-1 0-3
School Conference  Overall 
Hart 1-0 2-1
North Muskegon 1-0 2-1
Ravenna 1-0 2-1
Hesperia 0-0 1-2
Holton 0-1 0-3
Mason County Central 0-1 0-3
Shelby 0-1 0-3

2022 8-Man Football Standings

School  Conference  Overall 
Cedarville 3-0 3-0
Munising 3-0 3-0
Pickford 3-0 3-0
Newberry 2-1 2-1
Rapid River 2-1 2-1
Rudyard 1-2 1-2
Brimley 0-2 1-2
Eben Junction Superior Central 0-3 0-3
Engadine 0-2 0-2
School  Conference  Overall 
Merrill 3-0 3-0
Morrice 3-0 3-0
Portland St. Patrick 3-0 3-0
Montabella 2-1 2-1
Breckenridge 2-1 2-1
Fulton 1-2 1-2
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 1-2 1-2
Coleman 0-3 0-3
Vestaburg 0-3 0-3
Webberville 0-3 0-3
School  Conference  Overall 
Alcona 3-0 3-0
Rogers City 3-0 3-0
Au Gres-Sims 2-1 2-1
Posen 2-1 2-1
Posen 2-1 2-1
Whittemore-Prescott 2-1 2-1
Hillman 1-2 1-2
Atlanta 0-3 0-3
Hale 0-3 0-3
Charlton Heston Academy 0-3 0-3
School  Conference  Overall 
Gaylord St. Mary 2-0 2-1
Inland Lakes 2-0 2-1
Pellston 1-0 2-1
Central Lake 0-2 1-2
Forest Area 0-2 0-3
Onaway 0-1 0-3
School  Conference  Overall 
Marion 2-0 3-0
Mesick 2-1 2-1
Manistee Catholic Central 1-1 2-1
Bear Lake 0-1 1-2
Brethren 0-0 1-2
Baldwin 0-2 0-2
School Overall 
Farwell 3-0
Onekama 0-3
Suttons Bay 2-1

Schools